AV to HDMI Converter hover image

AV to HDMI Converter

This analog to digital conversion in this module employs 10 bits maximal 162MSPS sampling,black/whit..

LKR2,500.00

Car Charger Powerology Quick 36W Dual Output hover image

Car Charger Powerology Quick 36W Dual Output

DETAILSPowerology 36W Car Charger PD + QC3.0 with USB C To USB C Cable Features & Specifica..

LKR2,950.00

Car G7 FM Transmitter hover image

Car G7 FM Transmitter

Product details of G7 FM Transmitter Bluetooth MP3 AdapterLook down to know the product detailsNew h..

LKR1,500.00

Charger powerology ultra Quick PD With Dual Ports hover image

Charger powerology ultra Quick PD With Dual Ports

Premium DesignUltra-Quick PD Charger with dual ports 2.4A / 18W30w total power0 % - 60 % 35 min*Ultr..

LKR4,500.00

CONVERTER – TP-LINK MC 100CM FAST ETHERNET MEDIA CONVETOR hover image

CONVERTER – TP-LINK MC 100CM FAST ETHERNET MEDIA CONVETOR

MC100CM10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media ConverterComplies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards..

LKR7,500.00

CONVERTER – TP-LINK MC200CM GIGABIT MEDIA CONVERTOR hover image

CONVERTER – TP-LINK MC200CM GIGABIT MEDIA CONVERTOR

MC200CMGigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter1 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supportin..

LKR9,900.00

Converter- Mini HDMI To VGA female (1M)

Converter- Mini HDMI To VGA female (1M)

Portable VGA to MINI HDMI ADAPTER connects a tablet, NUC barebones desktop, camcorder, DSLR or other..

LKR1,500.00

Converter-Display Port to HDMI Female (1M)

Converter-Display Port to HDMI Female (1M)

About this itemSECURE PORT CONNECTION: This DisplayPort to HDMI video adapter converter features a l..

LKR1,700.00

Converter-Display port to Vga Female (1M)

Converter-Display port to Vga Female (1M)

About this itemNoted :( Not USB to VGA or HDMI to VGA )- This DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Connects Di..

LKR1,700.00

Showing 1 to 9 of 20 (3 Pages)